** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **

** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **

** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **
Qualified for the 2018 National Open Shooting Dog Championship are the dogs listed below, which may not be all inclusive. More entries may qualify in points trials before the running.
DOG B OWNER HANDLER
After Party PF John Benoit Virgil Moore
Back Country Tornado PF Chris Catanzarite Mike Tracy
Bail Me Out PF Casey Puckette Mike Tracy
Bailey's Go Girl SF Lynn& Teresa Stinson Sheldon Twer
Bittercreek Beau PM Harold Patton Drew Zink
Bo Bunda PM John Arlington Michael Mortino
Boumeester's Bar None PM Rich Boumeester Rich Boumeester
Broadway Thriller PM Brad Calkins Chuck Taylor
Buckhearts Ace of Spades PM Jeff Wagoner Jeff Wagoner
Bully Bragg PM Ernie&Karen Saniga, Murial&William Primm Mike Tracy
Caladen's Davinci SM Audie Brown Jerry Raynor
Calico's Cowboy Casanova PM Bill & Muriel Primm, Calico Kennel, Alex & Tiffani Smith Mike Tracy
Calico's Touch Of Class PF Muriel & Bill Prim , Pete DelCollo,Dale Hernden, Calico Kennels George Tracy
Charitable Deed PF Thomas Rice  Tommy Rice
Chelsea's Thunderbolt PM DR. Tom Jackson, George Hickox Shawn Kinkelaar
Chupaegra PM Tyson Traw Virgil Moore
CK Touchdown Guy VM Ron &Denise Chenoweth Brian Gingrich
Cock-N-Fire Maggie PF Allen Johnson & Auddie Brown Jerry Raynor
Comeback Kid   PM Jammie & Jessica Fisher Jason Williams
Conecuh Station's Joe Kid PM Tony Gibson Doug Ray
Conecuh's Pressure Test SM Tony & Becky Gibson Doug Ray
Conecuh's Shoe Shine PM Tony & Becky Gibson Doug Ray
Conway Twitty PM Alan Atkins Alan Atkins
Coosawhatchie Smooth Ride PM Andrea Clark Mike Tracy
Cory's Easy Holy  Water PF William & Muriel Primm George Tracy
Crowns Black Ice PF Stephen Walker, Tracy Swearinger Tracy Swearinger
CS Cold Water Rex PM Tony Gibson Doug Ray
CS Trump SM Tony&Becky Gibson Doug Ray
Denton PM Bob Canada Stacy Perkins
Desoto Spring Jake PM David Middleton Jim Tande
Dezasterous Jax the Ripper GSP M Matt Smith Travis Gellhaus
Elhew G Force PM Tim Moore Tim Moore
Erin's Coin Toss PM Brian Sheehan Brian Sheehan
Erin's Prometheus SM John Mathys Doug Ray
Erin's War Creek PM Alan Linder George Tracy
Go Johnny Go PM Jim Tande Jim Tande
Great River Joe PM Great River Kennel, Neil Walker Tracy Swearengen
Guns and Roses PM Mike Faherty Virgil Moore
Hales Southern Touch PF Jeffery Hale Shawn Kinkelaar
High Drive Ranger PM Allen Linder George Tracy
High Drive Warpaint PF Allen Linder George Tracy
Hollow Creek Lilly PF Jerry & Alaine Barber Stacy Perkins
Horizons Jettsetter SF Terry Erickson Terry Erickson
In Swami's Shadow PF Bill&Mary Sands Shawn Kinkelaar
Jacked Up Jasper SM Larry Williamson Virgil Moore
Jambak's Johnny Be Good PM Rueben Richarson& Harold Johnson George Tracy
Jessie's Bononza SF Ted Foust, Claudia McNamoe Jeanette Tracy
Jo Ho's Full Moon PM JL & CJ Hott Stacy Perkins
Just Thrillin PM Thomas Rice III Thomas Rice III
Knights White Lady PF Mitch Solt Travis Gellhaus
Ladywood's Keepsake PF Becky Johnson, Ted Faust, Brian Sanchez Jeanette Tracy
Lancelot's Tall Knight PM Dr. Richard Steckley Chuck Stretz
Lavern's Red Lace PF Dennis Hood George Tracy
Lester's Boures PM Ron Prewitt Shawn Kinkelaar
LF Dyno Mike PM Mike McClanahan, Fred Davis, Charles Jackson Jack Herriage
Miller's Armed and Dangerous PM Harvey W  Crosby Doug Ray
Millers Calamity Jam PF none given George Tracy
Miller's Honor Code PM William & Muriel Primm George Tracy
Miller's Shoot'em Liz PF Ronnie Miller Eddie Taylor
Miller's Stray Bullet PM Benjy Griffith Joel Norman
Miller's Unbridled Forever PM Great River Kennel &Nell Walker George Tracy
Millers Vanilla Snow PF Tommy & Bonnie Hamilton George Tracy
Mobile Strike SM Doug Hinton Doug Ray
Neely's Rock And Roll PM John Neely John Neely
Nehawka Tall Boy PM Jim &Donna Crayne Michael Martino
Ninnescah Trumpeter PM Juan Breckenridge Harold Gearhart
Northwood Charles SM William Owen Travis Gellhous
Not'ta Snowballs Chance PM Rex Garner Stacy Perkins
Osceolas GunSmoke Man PM Osceola Kennel Jason Loper
Painted Owyhee Sagebrush PF Bridget & Jim Ledington Bridget Ledington
Palara PF Sal Morelli Mike Tracy
Pine Straw Blackhawk SM J/M Reeves Jeanette Tracy
Prairie Tank PM Glen Conoker Glen Conoker
Ramie's All In PM Gordon Ramie Stacy Perkins
Rebellita PF Austin Turley Austin Turley
RJ's DeIcer PF Reagan & Kristen Moisson Shawn Kinkelaar
Rocky Knoll Peaches SF Pat Lockhart Pat Lockhart
Seekin A Thrill PM Ross Leonard Tommy Rice
Senah's Gold Shavings PF Benjy Griffith Joel Norman
Shadow Oak Doc SM Allen Linder, Great River Kennel George Tracy
Shagtime Scout SM Chris Cagle Chris Cagle
Sinbad's bear   PM John Roswech Shawn Kinkelaar
Size Matters PM Matt Smith Travis Gellhaus
Staley Orange Outlaw Mr Coop  BM Dan Campbell Jason Staley
Steel City Karen PF Bob Reed & Betsy Archer Jeanette Tracy
Sugarknoll Sledgehammer PM Bob Angen Shawn Kinkelaar
SugarKnoll Warpaint PM Allen Linder, Pete Delcollo George Tracy
Supernatural PF Mike McClauahan & Charlie Jackson Jack Herriage
Swift Justice SM Steve Hurdle Steve Hurdle
Talladega PM Elius Richardson III Doug Ray
Tangled Sheets PF Johnny& Rita Ornsby Shawn Kinkelaar
Tallokas Storm Bandit PM Tallokas Kennel Jason Loper
Thomas Adirondack Turbo PM Jim Thomas Mike Tracy
Thrill Me  PF Thomas Rice III Thomas Rice III
Titanium Jackson PM Doug Bauman Bruce Minard
Touch's Diamante  pm Austin Turley Austin Turley
Touch's Mae Mobley PF Bill & Muriel Primm George Tracy
Traveler's Blackthorn SF Gregory A Sand Gregory A Sand
Urban's Fantasy PM Troy Terlizzi Matt Basilone
Wait A Minute PM Mike Goodrich & Paul Jones Jason Williams
Walden's Ridge Shadow Dancer PM David Steele Mike Tracy
Waybetter Rocky PM Carl & Collin Bishop ,Bill & Muriel Primm Mike Tracy
West Mountain Sunny Days PF Kim Sampson Kim Sampson
White Knights Prophecy PM John Stretz Chuck Stretz
Windfall size Matters PM Matt Smith Travis Gellhaus
Wippoorwill Forever Wild PM Matt Cochran Matt Cochran
World Class Cash PM Mick Marietta Stacy Perkins
World Class Cliff  PM Mick Marrietta, Brian Hamilton,Bill Cignetti Stacy Perkins
Zorra PF Ron Prewitt Shawn Kinkelaar
Zumbro Stinky Pete PM Dale Winhorst Travis Gellhaus


** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **

Copyright © NOSD Championship 2018
Site Maintained by Ross Callaway